1.67 Rating by ClearWebStats

This website has a #1,152,670 rank in global traffic. It has a .ec as an domain extension. This domain is estimated value of $ 720.00 and has a daily earning of $ 3.00. While no active threats were reported recently by users, dir.ec is SAFE to browse.

Get Custom Widget

Traffic Report for dir.ec

Daily Unique Visitors: 417
Daily Pageviews: 834

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $ 3.00
Estimated Worth: $ 720.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: Not Applicable

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: Not Applicable
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: Not Applicable
WOT Trustworthiness: Not Applicable
WOT Privacy: Not Applicable
WOT Child Safety: Not Applicable

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank: Not Applicable
Alexa Rank: 1,152,670
Domain Authority: Not Applicable
DMOZ Listing: No
Google Pagerank
PR 0 out of 10
PageSpeed Score
49
Siteadvisor Rating
Not Applicable

Where is dir.ec server located?

Hosted IP Address:

190.152.52.203

Hosted Country:

Ecuador EC

Location Latitude:

-2.2

Location Longitude:

-78.8333
dir.ec search engine traffic

Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: Not Applicable
Facebook Likes: Not Applicable
Facebook Comments: Not Applicable
Twitter Count (Tweets): Not Applicable
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: Not Applicable

Page Resources Breakdown

Homepage Links Analysis

Dir.Ec - Portal Oficial de Trámites del Estado Ecuatoriano - Home

Website Inpage Analysis

H1 Headings: 3 H2 Headings: 6
H3 Headings: Not Applicable H4 Headings: 1
H5 Headings: Not Applicable H6 Headings: Not Applicable
Total IFRAMEs: Not Applicable Total Images: 14
Google Adsense: Not Applicable Google Analytics: UA-80998001-1

HTTP Header Analysis

Http-Version: 1.1
Status-Code: 200
Status: 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 10 Nov 2016 04:49:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;charset=UTF-8
Content-Length: 15118
Connection: keep-alive
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-XSS-Protection: 1
Content-Encoding: gzip
Liferay-Portal: Liferay Portal Enterprise Edition 6.2.10 EE GA1 (Newton / Build 6210 / November 1, 2013)
ETag: "266a963c"

Domain Nameserver Information

Host IP Address Country
tungurahua.andinanet.net 200.107.10.110 Ecuador Ecuador
pichincha.andinanet.net 200.107.10.110 Ecuador Ecuador

DNS Record Analysis

Host Type TTL Extra
dir.ec A 7200 IP: 190.152.52.203
dir.ec NS 7200 Target: tungurahua.andinanet.net
dir.ec NS 7200 Target: pichincha.andinanet.net
dir.ec SOA 7200 MNAME: root.andinanet.net
RNAME: hostmaster.andinanet.net
Serial: 2016082602
Refresh: 14400
Retry: 3600
Expire: 604800

Similarly Ranked Websites to dir.ec

De Beers Taiwan,125 年鑽石專業經驗

- debeers.tw

觀賞我們De Beers 戴比爾斯以細緻工藝打造的雋永典雅設計,以戴比爾斯125年的專業經驗,賦予鑽石獨特的生命,將永恆嬌媚的鑽石之夢,展現在您的眼前。A Diamond is Forever.一顆恒久遠,鑽石永流傳。

  1,152,671   $ 720.00

GEOHIM

- geohim.ir

  1,152,671   $ 720.00

cms-test.de

- cms-test.de

  1,152,671   $ 720.00

Turkkazak.com Reklam

- turkkazak.com

  1,152,673   $ 720.00

WOOFtale

- wooftale.com

  1,152,673   $ 720.00

Competitive search data from SEMrush

dir.ec search engine traffic graph

Alexa Traffic Rank

Alexa Search Engine Traffic

Full WHOIS Lookup for dir.ec

Los datos detallados a continuación por NIC.EC es informacion publica
cuyo proposito es
unicamente informativo que sirve para la
obtencion de la informacion acerca de o
relacionado con los
registros de un Nombre de Dominio. Los datos se muestran de
acuerdo
a los datos de NIC.EC en la ultima actualizacion de su
base de datos. Al realizar una
busqueda de WHOIS de un dominio,
usted declara y acepta que los datos seran utilizados
solo para
fines legales y que no utilizara los datos para envios masivos no
solicitados
de correo electronico o para publicidad o fines
comerciales no solicitados.


Domain
Information
Query: dir.ec
Status: Delegated
Created: 03
Aug 2016
Modified: 02 Oct 2016
Expires: 03 Aug 2018
Name
Servers:
pichincha.andinanet.net
tungurahua.andinanet.net


Registrar Information
Registrar Name: NIC.EC
Registrar
Address: Av Francisco de Orellana No, 234 Edif Blue
Towers piso 9 oficina no 902 y 903.
Guayaquil ,
Guayas
Country: EC
Phone: +593 (4)
3729560



Registrant:
Email Address:
franklin.coloma@administracionpublica.gob.ec
Phone Number:
+00.1800637276
Fax Number: +00.1800637276

Local Name:
Ing. Franklin Coloma
Local Organisation: Secretaría Nacional de la
Administración Pública
Local Address:
Av. 10 de Agosto y Gil
Ramírez Dávalos
Quito, Pichincha
EC170520
EC


Admin Contact:
Email Address:
franklin.coloma@administracionpublica.gob.ec
Phone Number:
+00.1800637276
Fax Number: +00.1800637276

Local Name:
Ing. Franklin Coloma
Local Organisation: Secretaría Nacional de la
Administración Pública
Local Address:
Av. 10 de Agosto y Gil
Ramírez Dávalos
Quito, Pichincha
EC170520
EC


Technical Contact:
Email Address:
eduar.palomo@administracionpublica.gob.ec
Phone Number:
+00.1800637276
Fax Number: +00.1800637276

Local Name:
Ing. Eduar Palomo
Local Organisation: Secretaría Nacional de la
Administración Pública
Local Address:
Av. 10 de Agosto y Gil
Ramírez Dávalos
Quito, Pichincha
EC170520
EC


Billing Contact:
Email Address:
franklin.coloma@administracionpublica.gob.ec
Phone Number:
+00.1800637276
Fax Number: +00.1800637276

Local Name:
Ing. Leonardo Javier Reyes Bernal
Local Organisation: Secretaría
Nacional de la Administración Pública
Local Address:
Av. 10 de
Agosto y Gil Ramírez Dávalos
Quito, Pichincha EC170520
EC

Like dir.ec ? Comment / rate / feedback below